PRECINCT COMMITTEEMEN
FROM THE STATE LEVEL TO THE PRECINCT LEVEL, REPUBLICANS ARE WORKING HARD TO ENSURE THAT OUR VALUES ARE REPRESENTED AT ALL LEVELS OF GOVERNMENT. GET TO KNOW OUR TEAM!

ST CLAIR COUNTY REPUBLICAN PRECINCT COMMITTEEMEN

BELLEVILLE

BELLEVILLE 4

BELLEVILLE 4

BELLEVILLE 5

BELLEVILLE 6

BELLEVILLE 10

BELLEVILLE 10

BELLEVILLE 16

BELLEVILLE 17

BELLEVILLE 19

BELLEVILLE 21

BELLEVILLE 22

BELLEVILLE 22

Craig Nunnally

Kyle Schloesser

Jim Wolfe

Mike Dill

Marilyn Seavey

Gerald Seavey

Cindi McDonald

Monica Ordoukhanian

Jeffrey Brown

Ryan Musick

Bev Voelkel

Nick Dunnebacke

CANTEEN

CANTEEN 2

CANTEEN 2

CANTEEN 3

Lucille Skibinski

Andrea Shipley

Marvin Strode

CASEYVILLE

CASEYVILLE 2

CASEYVILLE 6

CASEYVILLE 7

CASEYVILLE 7

CASEYVILLE 8

CASEYVILLE 12

Art Stutsman

Cary Mathews

Tim Hipskind

Paul Durr

David Loebner

Debbie Bowlby

CENTREVILLE

CENTREVILLE 3

CENTREVILLE 8

Jason Madlock

Jessica McClelland

EAST ST. LOUIS

EAST ST. LOUIS 2

EAST ST. LOUIS 3

EAST ST. LOUIS 4

EAST ST. LOUIS 5

EAST ST. LOUIS 7

EAST ST. LOUIS 9

EAST ST. LOUIS 13

Narticial Long Moore 

Darra Pulliam

Joe J. Davis

Victor C. Darwin

Eddie L. Bass

DeMarko R. Mosley 

Dacia J. Simms

ENGLEMANN

FAYETTEVILLE

FREEBURG

FREEBURG 2

FREEBURG 3

Melinda Hult

Andy Bittle

LEBANON

LEBANON 1

LEBANON 1

Angela McGovern

Shawn Boyer

LENZBURG

MASCOUTAH

MASCOUTAH 2

MASCOUTAH 4

Pat Kielbasa

Charles Absher

MARISSA

MILLSTADT

MILLSTADT 1

MILLSTADT 1

MILLSTADT 3

MILLSTADT 3

Linda Lehr

Wavey Lester

Monica Gard

Cole Gard

NEW ATHENS

NEW ATHENS 1

Jeremy Kinzinger

O'FALLON

O’FALLON 1

O’FALLON 7

O’FALLON 8 

O’FALLON 9

O’FALLON 11

O’FALLON 14

O’FALLON 16

Michael Butler

John Rosenbaum

Jerry Albrecht

John Coers

Deborah LaFreniere

Ron Gilreath

Barb Viviano

 

PRAIRIE DU LONG

PRAIRIE DU LONG 2

PRAIRIE DU LONG 2

Phil Henning

Tim McFadden

SHILOH VALLEY

SHILOH VALLEY 1

SHILOH VALLEY 2

SHILOH VALLEY 4

Jim Vernier

Mary Thurman

David Lindquist

SMITHTON

ST. CLAIR

ST. CLAIR 3

ST. CLAIR 8

ST. CLAIR 9

ST. CLAIR 10

ST. CLAIR 13

ST. CLAIR 13

ST. CLAIR 14

ST. CLAIR 14

ST. CLAIR 15

ST. CLAIR 18

ST. CLAIR 18

ST. CLAIR 18

ST. CLAIR 23

ST. CLAIR 24

Lynn Watts

Steve Duff

Tonda Van Hoose

Carol Bottoms

Deb Barnes

Kevin Wallace

Pam Miles

Louis Jones

Tyler Thompson

Becky McGrady

Jim Wilson

Kathy Szewczyk

Garrett Crabtree

Cheryl Mathews

STOOKEY

STOOKEY 1

Brian Triska

*Bold and italicized denotes Deputy Precinct Committeeman